Division of Construction Directory
 

 Image Viewer

 
 
 

 Central Office Directory

 
District
Erika Drury, PEField Liaison District 6, SiteManager AdministratorContract Supporterika.drury@ky.gov502.782.5162859.619.9078District 6
Samuel CollinsErosion Control Liaison D1,2,3,6,8 & 11Contract Supportsamuel.collins@ky.gov502.782.5157502.229.2986District 1, District 2, District 3, District 6, District 8, District 11
Jim JohnsonContract Administration for Districts 5, 6, 8, and 11Contract Administrationjimmy.johnson@ky.gov502.782.5120District 5, District 6, District 8, District 11
 

 Construction Directory

 
Mailing Address
Physical Address
Counties
expand Office : District 06 ‎(27)
Bob Yeager, PEChief District EngineerChief District Engineerrobert.yeager@ky.gov859.341.2700
421 Buttermilk Pike, Covington  41017
421 Buttermilk Pike, Covington  41017
Norma DaumAdministrative Spec IIICrew 200norma.daum@ky.gov859.341.2700
421 Buttermilk Pike, Covington  41017
421 Buttermilk Pike, Covington  41017
Brandon SeiterTE ENG SUPR (Covington Section)Crew 300brandon.seiter@ky.gov859-536-5300859.393.8530
3923 Madison Pike Covington 41017
3923 Madison Pike Covington 41017
Campbell, Kenton
Seiter BrandonTE TECH IIICrew 300brandon.seiter@ky.gov859.341.2700
421 Buttermilk Pike, Covington KY 41017
421 Buttermilk Pike, Covington KY 41017
Campbell, Kenton
Norma L. DaumAdministrative Spec IIICrew 340norma.daum@ky.gov859.341.2700
421 Buttermilk Pike, Covington  41017
421 Buttermilk Pike, Covington  41017
Jerry Keith, PETE ENGR SUPR (Williamstown Section)Crew 320jerry.keith@ky.gov859.824.5011859.444.2112
911 South Main Street, Williamstown 41097
911 South Main Street, Williamstown 41097
Grant, Harrison
Craig Moore, PETE ENGR SUPR (Falmouth Section)Crew 360craig.moore@ky.gov859.654.6105859.462.5643
1477 Highway 330, Falmouth 41040
1477 Highway 330, Falmouth 41040
Bracken, Pendleton, Robertson
Michael PlattEIT IICrew 360mplatt@ky.gov859.654.6105859.743.1923
1477 Highway 330, Falmouth 41040
1477 Highway 330, Falmouth 41040
Bracken, Pendleton, Robertson
Matt Graves, PETE ENGR SUPR (Owenton Section)Crew 380matthew.graves@ky.gov502.484.2297859.620.6334
106 W. Perry St., Owenton  40359
106 W. Perry St., Owenton  40359
Carroll, Gallatin, Owen
Matt ArlinghausTEBM-Engineering Support BranchTEBM-Engineering Support Branchmatt.arlinghaus@ky.gov859.341.2700859.380.1157
421 Buttermilk Pike, Covington  41017
421 Buttermilk Pike, Covington  41017
Chris SchnitzlerTE IIIProj Del & Pres Branch Ichris.schnitzler@ky.gov859.371.2700
421 Buttermilk Pike, Covington  41017
421 Buttermilk Pike, Covington  41017
Samuel YatesTE TECH SUPR (Williamstown Section)Crew 320samuel.yates@ky.gov859.824.5011859.743.1912
911 SOUTH MAIN STREET Williamstown 41097
911 SOUTH MAIN STREET Williamstown 41097
Grant, Harrison
Spencer StorkTE IICrew 340spencer.stork@ky.gov859.371.3045859.380.1158
3654 O'Hara Road, Erlanger, KY 41018
3654 O'Hara Road, Erlanger, KY 41018
Jamie WoodAdministrative Spec IIITEBM-Engineering Support Branchjamiel.wood@ky.gov859.341.2700
421 Buttermilk Pike, Covington  41017
421 Buttermilk Pike, Covington  41017
Bracken, Carroll, Gallatin, Grant, Harrison, Owen, Pendleton, Robertson
Something to add?  Contact the Webmaster.